Directorio Histórico Sociedad de Bioquímica de Chile

<tdalign=”left” width=”54″> 
<tdalign=”left” width=”54″> 

Año
Presidente
Vicepresidente
Presidente anterior
Secretario
Tesorero
Directores
 
Directores
                     
1974-1976 Marco Perreta Jaime Eyzaguirre Jorge Allende Lyllian Clark-Turri Lyllian Clark-Turri Hermann Niemeyer Lionel Gil Concepción Valdivia Talca Norte
                       
1977-1978 Jaime Eyzaguirre Jorge Allende Marco Perreta Lyllian Clark-Turri Mario Sapag Hermann Niemeyer Lionel Gil        
                       
1979-1980 Jorge Allende Lionel Gil Jaime Eyzaguirre Marco Arancibia Luz María Pérez Hermann Niemeyer Osvaldo Cori Ruby González Juan Carlos Slebe    
                       
1981-1982 Lionel Gil Tito Ureta Jorge Allende Carlos Jerez Luz María Pérez Alejandro Venegas Eugenio Spencer        
                       
1983-1984 Tito Ureta Arturo Yudelevich Lionel Gil Jorge Babul Luz María Pérez José Minguell Carlos Jerez        
                       
1985-1986 Alejandro Venegas Carlos Jerez Tito Ureta Miguel Bronfmann Sergio Bazáes Emilio Cardemil Luz María Pérez    
                       
1987-1988 Carlos Jerez Arturo Yudelevich Alejandro Venegas Marta Gatica Sergio Bazáes Luis Vallada Rosalba Lagos Maruja Imschenetzky Juan Carlos Slebe    
                       
1989-1990 Arturo Yudelevich Octavio Monasterio Carlos Jerez Loreto Holuigue Bernardo González Ana María Jabalquinto Javier Puente        
                       
1991-1992 Octavio Monasterio Emilio Cardemil Arturo Yudelevich Victoria Guixé Rosalba Lagos Loreto Holuigue María Antonieta Valenzuela        
                       
1993-1994 Emilio Cardemil Jorge Babul Octavio Monasterio Ana María Jabalquinto María Antonieta Valenzuela Paulina Bull Pilar Carvallo        
                       
1995-1996 Jorge Babul Rafael Vicuña Emilio Cardemil Ana Preller Pilar Carvallo Cecilia Rojas Jorge Ferreira        
                       
1997-1998 Rafael Vicuña Juan Carlos Slebe Jorge Babul Omar Orellana-Javier Puente Cecilia Rojas Javier Puente Loreto Holuigue        
                       
1999-2000 Juan Carlos Slebe Pilar Carvallo Rafael Vicuña Javier Puente Cecilia Rojas Eduardo Kessi Jenny Fiedler Juan Olate Alejandro Reyes    
                       
2001-2002 Pilar Carvallo Luz María Pérez Juan Carlos Slebe Jenny Fiedler Victoria Guixé Xavier Jordana Claudio Vásquez María Imschenetzky Alejandro Reyes    
                       
2003-2004 Luz María Pérez Claudio Vásquez Pilar Carvallo María Estela Andrés Victoria Guixé María Antonieta Valenzuela Patricio Arce Marta Bunster Gloria León    
                       
2005-2006 Claudio Vásquez Xavier Jordana Luz María Pérez María Antonieta Valenzuela Marco Alvaréz Ana Preller Marcelo Lopez-Lastra Marta Bunster Gloria León Simón Ruiz  
                       
2007-2008 Xavier Jordana Juan Olate Claudio Vásquez Marcelo Lopez-Lastra Ana Preller Gino Corsini Pilar Carvallo José Martinez Gloria León Simón Ruiz  
                       
2009-2010 Juan Olate Victoria Guixé Xavier Jordana José Martinez Soraya Gutierrez Gino Corsini Rodrigo Gutierrez Marcia Puchi Alejandro Reyes Simón Ruiz  
                   
2011-2012 Victoria Guixé Sergio Lavandero Juan Olate Lorena Norambuena Marcelo Lopez-Lastra Eduardo Kessi Gino Corsini Roxana Pincheira Ilona Concha Raúl Herrera  
                       
2013-2014 Sergio Lavandero Marcelo Lopez-Lastra Victoria Guixé Anderew Quest Lorena Norambuena Eduardo Kessi Luis Larrondo Ariel castro Ilona Concha Raúl Herrera  
                       
2015-2016 Marcelo Lopez-Lastra Ilona Concha Sergio Lavandero Luis Larrondo Christian A.M. Wilson Claudia Stange Lorena Garcia Violeta Morin Claudia Quezada Patricio Ramos  
                       
2017-2018 Ilona I. Concha Luis Larrondo Marcelo López-Lastra Christian A.M. Wilson Patricio Ramos Lorena García Claudia Stange Maximiliano Figueroa Claudia Quezada Luis Morales Quintana  
2019-2020 Luis Larrondo, P Lorena Beatriz Norambuena Morales Ilona I. Concha Patricio Ramos Campos Ricardo Soto-Rifo Julio Tapia Pineda Gloria Loreto Arriagada Inostroza Maximiliano Figueroa Javier Canales Luis Morales Quintana Jorge Escobar